MatchTrak | S11E59-18-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Final / Semi Teams
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  Finals Games
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 3/18-3/24

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R59 TeamsBU06 - Region R59 Teams
Abraham Renteria ( The Golden Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kathryn Mayfield 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Lane 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
West Grove 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R59 TeamsBU08 - Region R59 Teams
Christopher Serpas ( The Volcanoes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Grace ( Green Geckos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Emma Lopez ( Silver Wolves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Fredy Doniz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Julie Foy ( Angry Blue Elephants ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Rosendo Cruz ( WestGrove United ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 18 1 17 20 0 20 10.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R59 TeamsBU10 - Region R59 Teams
Donna Stone 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juliana Sauvao 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Marilee Kokot 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Rasmussen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Bob Heston ( West Grove ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 2 2 10 0 10 10.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Tony Phillips ( West Grove United ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 0 8 20 0 20 10.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Herbert Martinez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Memo Romero 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 4 4 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R59 TeamsGU06 - Region R59 Teams
Johnny Sauceda ( Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristin Chi ( Sparkly Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lorena Dantas 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Marcos Jimenez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Todd Fite 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Hector Melara 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R59 TeamsGU08 - Region R59 Teams
Charlotte Murray ( Fiery Flames ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kathryn Mayfield 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kim Kintzle 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Krystle Jacot 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jason Beach ( Strikers ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 11 -10 1 0 1 0.50 0
Jon Eastin 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 0 5 10 0 10 10.00 0
Patrick Graham ( Misfits ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 7 -6 1 0 1 0.50 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jon DeAugustine 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 5 -2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Mark Roginson ( CUP OF NOODLES ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 1 4 10 0 10 10.00 0
Tola Phath ( Venom ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 7 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Adam Degner ( WGG Xtreme ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ron Reynolds ( West Grove ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 6 -1 10 0 10 5.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jason Jensen 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Manzo Francisco 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Juan Negreros ( West Grove ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 7 11 -4 1 0 1 0.50 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]